Published Sept. 27, 2023
Umatilla Electric Cooperative (UEC) gives notice that Capital Credits payments are now and have been available since 2018 at the office of the Cooperative at 750 W. Elm Ave., P.O. Box 1148, Hermiston OR 97838, to members named below or in printed form at our Hermiston office. These unclaimed credits were earned in the years 2005, 2006 and 2017. Unless the members named or their heirs claim payment no later than December 31, 2023, they will be forfeited to the Cooperative.
The list below includes all individuals and businesses who were sent Capital Credits checks and notices that were not cashed or returned to UEC offices as undeliverable mail. It is important to notify UEC of your forwarding address when you move or change your address.
Capital Credits are a member’s share of the cooperative’s margins for a year in which revenues exceeded expenses. The amount a member is credited is proportionate to the amount received in energy services during the same year. Capital Credits are refunded periodically as approved by the UEC Board of Directors.
If you find your name and would like to claim your refund, please call UEC offices at (541) 567-6414. Please provide your name, UEC member number, current address, and telephone number so that UEC can contact you promptly. A picture identification may be required before the funds are released.
Unclaimed Capital Credits
NAME |
---|
LLOYD W FRERICHS |
LARRY J HOLMES |
TWYLLA J FEIGNER |
KENNETH A LLOYD |
LORETTA B ALEXANDER |
DONNA J GRANT |
JEROME D DUSENBERRY |
BRUCE H REYNOLDS |
SHANNON D IVERSON |
STACEY D NORDLAND |
SCOTT R DAVIS |
RODNEY A BJERKE |
FRED S LONG |
LAWRENCE H HOOK |
JEFFREY L COLE |
MICHAEL RIEKEN |
SILVANO G ORTA |
SCOTT F CLAWSON |
LARRY W FULTON |
KARA A SOWELL |
NICHOLE M FORD |
ALMA R ESCOBEDO |
PEDRO CISNEROS |
MURILLO PAULINA CASTILLO |
VICTOR N HURTADO |
CODY R HOLLAND |
TRACY L HOLLIDAY |
ALVARO F CALDERA |
JOSE L RENTERIA |
JAIME C MEJIA |
CIRILO CONTRERAS |
BRANDON S DELP |
MICHELLE M KRIEGER |
VIRGIL R ROBBINS |
JESUS C GOMEZ |
ROBIN D GIBBS |
JAVIER CARBAJAL |
VALENTIN F LOPEZ |
JULIO C LEON |
BARBARA R QUESADA |
KENNETH J SICARD |
JAMES R VARADY |
ALFREDO DELACRUZ |
HERSHEL D GASKILL |
JOSHUA M MARTINEZ-DEES |
DENNIS PRITCHETT |
MITCHELL L HOUGH |
JOLYN R CASE |
MYRA B GAYMAN |
ELLIS L MORSE |
W R MCCONNELL |
CHARLES A MCKENZIE |
ROBERT E RED |
WANDA J STANLEY |
BENJAMIN F HOLMES |
VIOLET M ABLE |
LLOYD H SAMPSON |
ERNABEL N MITTELSDORF |
PHILIP B UNDERWOOD |
CHARLES E COOK |
P A TIMPY |
J D STEINBECK |
STEVE MSR WILKIE |
WILLIAM G HOLLOWAY |
ARTHUR M BAXTER |
PATRICIA M WADE |
LLOYD W FRERICHS |
ROBERT L KELLER |
OTTO C REISE |
STANLEY L DAVIS |
HAROLD A BACCUS |
SHIRLEY I STEWART |
VIRGIL BRONSON |
WALTER LSR CLARK |
RUBY KIRK |
LOWELL J SPIESS |
INEZ M REVES |
FRANK TUBBS |
HAZEL L VAUGHN |
KEITH L FARROW |
DAN L BOCK |
DICK RANCH BILL |
GENE L LUGAUER |
RAMON STEPHENSON |
JOLENE HITESMAN |
OUTDOOR LIVING INC |
FLOYD D LAMBERSON |
ALLEN D KRAMER |
WALTER A SURFACE |
JAMES B MILLER |
GEORGE G KENNEY |
EDDIE G ABBOTT |
ETHEL I MALE |
ROBERT E EVERETT |
FRANK PEDRO |
CIPRIANO RODRIGUEZ |
DONALD R STANLEY |
NICK L DEMOS |
TIM W GETTMANN |
CHARLES E CARLSON |
RAYMOND N ALEXANDER |
EDNA B MELBY |
STEVE A SOWELL |
EDWARD R WILLCUTT |
ERNA HIIGEL |
ROSEMARY A MULLINS |
ORA D WELSH |
ROBERT E HARVEY |
JACK A BROWN |
KEN FREITAS |
DAN R MULLIGAN |
CHARLES F CORNWELL |
JACK L DANIELS |
BERGETTA J SPAIN |
ROBERT J HALL |
DANIEL L TRETTEEN |
JAMES R MURRAY |
CONNIE M VEENENDAAL |
EARL N DOOLITTLE |
JOHN COGAN |
TWILLA L LOEWEN |
EDWARD GJR STEVENS |
ALFRED L FULLER |
GERALD E SYKES |
DIANNE MORGAN |
DARRELL R BOWDLE |
MARVIN C PITCHFORD |
WESTLAND ESTATES |
JOEL BENNETT |
GEORGE M GOTTFRIED |
ARTHUR FRIEDRICK |
RAY PETERSON |
J R ZIMMERMAN |
ELMER J KAPING |
ADRION T RIMBEY |
RAYMOND GOLD |
FRANK A MORGAN |
JEFFREY D BRYANT |
FRANK D FLOCK |
ED W COLE |
SHASTEEN'S AUTO CLINIC |
ROCKLYN R ROUSE |
LARRY J HOLMES |
DARLENE F DYE |
NORTHWEST LIVESTOCK |
DAVID D SANDERS |
CLIFFORD F BAUMGART |
G P WILSON |
GARY W COEN |
VICENTE BLANCO |
CARL C COLLYER |
ANNA L SURBER |
THE HERMISTON PUMP SHOP |
PG&E GAS TRANSMISSION CO NW |
F E BEUMELER |
WILFRED H MATTILA |
TWYLLA J FEIGNER |
PEG L CARPENTER |
DANIEL A BOZARTH |
STEVEN R SHORT |
DELMA A GERARD |
MURIEL M JOHNSTON |
LETHA A WILLIAMS |
T R SEIBEL |
BRIAN S JOHNSON |
WILLIAM E TORRENCE |
HERMISTON ELEC MOTOR SERV |
GUS G PENA |
JAMES E MCDONALD |
LISA R LIEBE |
KENNETH A LLOYD |
LYLE L STRANDBERG |
TONYA D WEEMS |
WALLACE F LOUDEN |
JIM L KESSLER |
KENNETH W LINCK |
ALTA C NICKLES |
JAMES L PUCKETT |
BLUE MOUNTAIN ASPHALT |
CLINTON L MADDOCK |
VERNET A FUND |
KERN L PICKNELL |
LEOBARDO SR JACQUEZ |
ALAN D EBERSTEIN |
JENNY L ORR |
JUDY A FRANKE |
RICHARD BREDEMEIER |
JASON L AITKEN |
VIOLA G CHIVINGTON |
RICHARD G FOIDEL |
RUSSELL E MIDDLETON |
KAREN L BARKER |
CHARLES H WEST |
KEIMIG FLOOR COVERING |
SHARON E WYNN |
CHARLES W SPRIGG |
HERBERT MCNABB |
RAYMOND E TRACY |
CLINTON M JAMES |
JAY GRAYBEAL |
DEE A KRESS |
SHARON K MONK |
RAYLENE M PULLUM |
CARLOS V ALMONTE |
JUAN M MADRIGAL |
LYLE W SMITH |
V M DAVIDSON |
RAUL SSR PEREZ |
JUDITH E THOMAS |
RODNEY C LELAND |
CLD PACIFIC GRAIN |
MARK C FAIRGRIEVE |
SHAWN S HANSEN |
JEFFREY L HAYZLETT |
KAYLENE M RADABAH |
BEVERLY M ANDRUS |
SHERI L BOESCH |
ROBERT P EDWARDS |
THOMAS N HAMPTON |
MAUREEN H BARRETT |
SCOTT H HELLINGER |
IVAN WJR DIKE |
ROGER E BRIMBLECOM |
JAWN F STOCKDALE |
EILEEN M PROCK |
JOHN D MURDOCK |
ANITA M COEN |
LORETTA B ALEXANDER |
JOY F MCCOY |
JANE MCROBERTS |
JOHN L MACHADO |
MARY E READE |
MARY J HERSHEY |
ROBERT J PICTHALL |
DONNA J GRANT |
RUBEN L GOHL |
DONALD R YATES |
MARTHA A VELASQUEZ |
SHARLET M NEIDER |
JUAN BSR LONGORIA |
DEBI L NICHOLSON |
DAWN N BRAUN |
LES H KAMM |
BETTY L SCHELLY |
ROBERT J BOSS |
LANA M MERRICK |
CLAUDE JACOBS |
KIRBY L BILLINGTON |
EMMA J STROUD |
MARATHONA INC |
SANDIE A GREEN |
MARK A MCCORMICK |
TELEPHONE CENTRAL |
JOSEPH J SCOTT |
STEFANI LISA IRWIN L |
LISA L CAMARGO |
CAROL H MONTENEGRO |
KATHLEEN E DIETER |
MILTON PARTRIDGE |
JEROME D DUSENBERRY |
STEPHEN L CASTLE |
THOMAS G HEWITT |
BARBARA J HAINES |
BUFORD C NEAL |
BETTY J HOLT |
ALVIN R GIENGER |
CAROLYN K MADEN |
LARRY C BRODKORB |
DAVID W DURHAM |
WILLIAM J ELK |
KIMRA A BURGESS |
DON L CRAVEN |
PERCY A BRIGHAM |
CHARLES D KERBY |
DAVID E FOLSOM |
VICKIE G ELLISON |
ERIC A CARPENTER |
LEWIS M RICKS |
JOSE M AMBRIS |
C & D AIR FILTER SERVICE |
SR GERMAN VELAZQUEZ |
JOSEPH J PAUL |
MARY E JOHNSON |
DAVID D PAYNE |
TINA M HEIPLE |
ARNULFO TORRES |
ARTHUR L HEAY |
CLAUDINE L SINCLAIR |
FLYING C RANCH |
KENNETH E PIERCE |
KENNETH A CARLSON |
THEODORE J MORRIS |
TIMOTHY T BUSH |
VICTOR B NASH |
VILLAGE PARK |
RUTH M NEALLY |
ELIZABETH A FUNDERBURK |
MARY M CURL |
BRUCE H REYNOLDS |
DENISE M SMITH |
ESPERANZA SOLIS |
RICK L LAWYER |
VERIZON AIRFONE INC |
RYAN R WILSON |
JOHN E BIEBER |
STANLEY L KRUSOW |
RONALD L HENDON |
KAY LEFLER |
MELVIN D SPENCE |
FRANCES M MEREDITH |
JAMES W CRAIGEN |
THOMAS E SHEEHAN |
VIOLET M ELLIS |
BRIAN L HOLDEN |
HERMAN E ROEHLK |
MICHAEL R TERJESON |
REYES CAMPOS |
GUSTAVO C JUAREZ |
DANIEL D HASLAM |
ALICE M DAVIS |
SCOTT N DRAGOO |
LISA R ADOLF |
RASH RENTALS & INVESTMENT |
POTLATCH CORPORATION |
GIL ANAYA |
ROGER G BORK |
SHERAM ENTERPRISED DBA |
JOHN R MYERS |
ETTA C SCOTT |
HARRY C JOHNSON |
MARY B SMITH |
ROBERT E EVANS |
RAYMOND E SADLER |
LARRY A BELLAMY |
CLARENCE L VANCOURT |
HAZEL L WILLEY |
CHARLES W MOSS |
NORMA DELAPAZ |
VICENTE LOPEZ |
CLAIRE G HARRIS |
RONALD H CROWELL |
RANDYS TRADING CO |
JODY K BRONSON |
LARRY L EARNEST |
COLUMBIA MACHINE AND GEAR |
WALTER E ZAK |
HAROLD F HOLMES |
CHRISTINA BEAUNAUX |
MONTY R HIXSON |
TESSIE A OWEN |
GEORGE A MCMARTIN |
SHANE E LABOUCANE |
JUAN C ARIAS |
SHANNON D IVERSON |
JUANA SANGERMAN |
BRYCE L DAVIDSON |
FRED L PARTON |
CHARLES L JAMES |
DENA M NUZUM |
GREGORY A NUZUM |
JACK H STATTON |
BRENDA K BOZARTH |
TINA J HANSELL |
GEORGE E PECK |
BRIAN V COALWELL |
ENRIQUE P LEAL |
PATRICIA J STEFFEN |
LAZARO J NAVARRETE |
IRIS J WALTON |
DUSTIN J NOLAN |
CRAIG O GAINES |
DARREN COMPTON |
FRANCISCO J TEJEDA |
ENRIQUE C AGUILAR |
MARIO S ROJAS |
MARION A SWINDLER |
DENNIS D RAKESTRAW |
PETRONILO R CARRILLO |
APRIL L ABER |
GUNNER W HOLLEVOET |
JOHN E TRICKEL |
JUAN MENDOZA |
REBEKAH L HOWARD |
ADAM L CRAWFORD |
CARLOS C ENRIQUEZ |
MIGUEL B RIVERA |
BERNARDO G MADRIGAL |
TOLLGATE MT CHALET |
STACEY D NORDLAND |
SCOTT D SHATTUCK |
CHARLES M GAINES |
MIKE A CORRALES |
JON D ENDICOTT |
HEIDI E KOEHLER |
JESUS D LOPEZ |
STANLEY L NELSON |
GINA D ROBERTS |
PEGGY L MYERS |
ARNOLD J HAHN |
JENNIFER T CAREY |
WEST ONE BANK |
SCOTT W SPENDLOVE |
WESTERN INVESTMENTS INC |
PEREZ ARMANDO DIAZ |
MELISSA K JACKMAN |
HERIBERTO GARCIA |
BRUCE A DEHAVEN |
MARY L KENNEDY |
BEVERLY J LEADER |
JACK A CUPPLES |
RAFAEL O SANDOVAL |
WAYNE B HEADLEE |
WILLIAM B SAVARD |
JERRY R PHILLIPS |
BARRY CARTER |
DOUGLAS R MCFADDEN |
SUNSHINE MEMA'S SUNSHINE |
DOROTHY E IRISH |
SAM KLEINSASSER |
JACK P VANGORDER |
ARTHUR H JONES |
JOE W SHINN |
REBECA MARTINEZ |
GUADALUPE RAMOS |
BERTHA A LEWIS |
SCOTT R DAVIS |
MARY A ELLIS |
LOUIS A LANGLEY |
PATRICIA G BAKER |
CHARLES M LITTLE |
JESS O BOHNENKAMP |
KELLY V POWELL |
VERNON A JENNINGS |
VERNON C JOHNSON |
AMY K VERLEY |
SEVERINO R LOPEZ |
MELISSA M HURLIMAN |
GENE G CRUMPTON |
DOROTHY D HECK |
KRISTINE D ARNESON |
TOM E BENSEL |
SHARON L RHODES |
DAVID L STRIETZEL |
HAZEL L BERG |
MARIA C TAPIA |
OPTIMUM HEALTH NUTRIENTS |
MARIA ALCAZAR |
DALE B BECKSTEAD |
SHERRIE L SMILEY |
P SALVADOR ANAYA |
ARMANDO SANCHEZ |
BRENT E DEAN |
JOSE A PENA |
CAROLYN S LILLY |
SILVINO R GUTIERREZ |
BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ |
ESTATE BUILDERS |
PATRICIA NEWELL-GERLACH |
SHOP THE |
TOMMY B TIFT |
DANNY R PARTIN |
THOMAS J BETTLES |
THE ROCKING D |
LASONJA K BACHMAN |
SYLVIA S BARRERA |
BERTHA L CASE |
ROBERT L BERRY |
ELIODORO M FLORES |
ROGELIO GOMEZ |
DARRELL R WHITE |
ISMAEL A PINEDA |
JOSE I ESCOBEDO |
LISA L WINCHESTER |
HARTLEY T SEEGER |
C D GREENE |
SHELLEY M HLAWEK |
NANCY P HERBERT |
JAMES W HEALEY |
JOHN A HARMON |
RUSSELL E SMITH |
STEVE LSR CRAIG |
DAVID W RUSHTON |
DONALD D WEBER |
DANIEL DONOVAN |
DANA L MASON |
DONALD D PARTRIDGE |
JAMES R BRADSHAW |
ANNA P HILL |
SILVERIO JR GASMEN |
AMY C HARRIS |
W R BISHOP |
DENNIS R HARRISON |
FREDERICK D WEBB |
KRISTI A WARD |
KAY F WASHBURN |
LINDA D MUTH |
JORGE R VENEGAS |
MICHAEL V SMITH |
BRENNER J FOX |
KATHY SINCLAIR |
JOSE G CORTEZ |
KIMBERLY L WALLACE |
CURTIS L KENNEDY |
NEIL E ROTH |
DANIEL L OWEN |
JESUS JR MARTINEZ |
MARIA R SERRANO |
ESPERANZA OLGUIN |
STEVEN H EMPEY |
EDWARD E GARD |
JAMES M CANNON |
CHRISTIE A REEVES |
JIMMY D TAYLOR |
RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ |
OTILIA CAMARGO |
DELIE D BAYNE |
KENNETH B MILLER |
SUSAN K MORELLI |
ALFREDO MADRIGAL |
RENEE D WILKINS |
DAVID S DOONEY |
DOMINGO VARGAS |
PRIME EQUIPMENT #575 |
DAN T COBURN |
CAROLINA S MARTINEZ |
DARREL W JOHNSTON |
SHERYL A GEIGER |
MANUEL A AVILES |
WARREN SHURTLEFF |
ROBERT W LEE |
DANNA L RANSIER |
DARREL ALLMENDINGER |
REVETTA L MAY |
V W PROPERTIES |
SCOTT A CRANE |
SCOTT V WENGREEN |
BARBARA A LESSER |
MALEA K CLACK |
DAVID M STOYSICH |
RALPH P HARRISON |
KATHY SIMONIS |
RALEIGH R REYNOLDS |
SUZETTE KENNEDY |
CLARENCE J MADER |
BASIL GARRISON |
LARRY C DOMAS |
TIMOTHY A JACKSON |
CINDY S ZEHNER |
PAUL R MESKIMEN |
MICHAEL L PETERSON |
ERNEST RUFENER |
HAMMELL TRANSPORT |
RUTH M ROBBINS |
UNITED RENTALS INC |
JIMMIE J POST |
JAMES H NEUFELD |
KEITH J LEATHERS |
JOSE M ALANIS |
CORPORATION SOLE |
DAVID P BRUNETTE |
ENRIQUETA ESPARZA |
IRENE GUTIERREZ |
K C CUSTOM FARMING LLC |
EDWARD C MCGINNIS |
ADOLPH M DOWDY |
REX L MATHER |
BARRY D MARTIN |
KATHY M MARTIN |
RON L GARBER |
ALFRED GJR BEAMER |
MICHAEL F GERRIOR |
TEMO VILLA |
JULIO G BRAVO |
DELORES E BEEHLER |
AMY S MEALEY |
ROBERT E CLARK |
RICHARD D STULTZ |
JOSE L VIRGEN-RAMIREZ |
ANGEL J ARGUETA |
THOMAS J LOGAN |
JAMES A BOWEN |
TONY R MORGAN |
BENJAMIN H STARTT |
LORIMER L TWIGG |
CORY B MARTIN |
VERNA L RODRIGUEZ |
TERESA S PENALOZA |
ADAM J MCNEILLY |
ARTHUR R COLLINS |
STAN E RUSSELL |
ADAM T JESSUP |
MARY L BOYER |
FLORENCE M SCHIFFNER |
MICHAEL R ELLIOTT |
REBECCA L CERVANTES |
ROBERT E PERRY |
KENNETH R RICHARDSON |
VICTORIA E HOLLOWAY |
PACIFIC WESTERN HOMES |
DONALD O RUSS |
BRUCE A ANGLIN |
JOSE G RESENDIZ |
STEPHANIE M SLAWSON |
JAMES H ELKINS |
CLYDE W YATES |
SHAWNALEY M MEEHAN |
BLANCHE E MILLS |
MARY M KYLE |
EDWARD L WINK |
LIA M GOAD |
CARROLL V BALL |
GREG R SLOAN |
LENOX B SMITH |
SUEVINA S PATRICK |
COOK DEVELOPMENT CORP |
RODNEY A BJERKE |
JOYCE K ABEL |
MARGARET A WATSON |
ROBERT B GALYEN |
DONALD W LOVELAND |
LEE COLE |
MEGO NICHOLE HENDRICKSON M |
DAVID R STARKWEATHER |
DALE O SMITH |
KENNETH D AXTELL |
JOHN A OMAN |
ANTONIO M RAMIREZ |
DAVID G ZARAGOZA |
PAMELA M GRIFFITH |
FREDDIE STEPHENS |
SANDRA C SPRINGER |
DEBORAH LOCKRIDGE |
JUEAN DE LA CRUZ |
R W SINOR |
MIRANDA MULLIKIN |
DOUG E JOHNSON |
LOIS M BOWERS |
MARIO A MAGANA |
MICHAEL T SCHAMP |
M F VILLAGOMEZ |
ROSALINA GARCIA |
RIVERFRONT LODGE LLC |
DANIEL ZAINEZ |
MITCH GREGG |
RAUL CSR LEGARDA |
BEVERLEY J HALL |
DEAN F PECK |
MARTHA L MUESSIG |
STEVEN E HARRIMAN |
LEONA R BUWALDA |
ROLAND TSR WARD |
VICTOR M SCOTT |
JIM F ASHBECK |
LESLEY J LAWRENCE |
REGINA M HARRISON |
BETTY J NUNNERY |
DAVID W RICHMOND |
AMY J HARLAN |
JUAN M IBARRA |
RAY E KNIGHT |
ROBERT J SAVARE |
VICTOR J BUCIO |
SCOTT B CRANE |
FRED S LONG |
SIMMONS COMFORT WORLD |
BRIDJIT A JONES-ALBEE |
MARILYN M WILBER |
GREG S PALMER |
TAMARA PETERSON |
KENNETH M PARRISH |
STEVE R SMITH |
GRAXIOLA ROBERTO JAIME |
RUBEN MENDEZ |
GUSTAVO A AVALOS |
MCGINN BROS TRUCKING LLC |
BERNADINE A HULETT |
BARRY D ANDERSON |
RICHARD A HERRMANN |
STEPHEN W BURNS |
WILLIAM I MOMAN |
MICHELLE D POLLENTIER |
SHAWN D EDMAN |
NONA L STRAWDERMAN |
MAYRA GOMEZ |
TAMI L THURMAN |
RAMON DIAZ |
JEREMY L BOGGS |
KATHI STOVER |
MARSHALL K ROBBINS |
LAURA L WILLOW |
MARYLYN E WOOLLEY-BAKER |
DANIEL M HURD |
SANDRA L POLLICK-GUIDICE |
ROBERTO R LEMUS |
DONALD R HINKLEY |
BOB E BROOKS |
RCC HOLDINGS INC/CELLULAR ONE |
LYDIA M PEDERSEN |
GERALD G CHAPMAN |
LADDIE T SNODDERLY |
OLIVIA RAMOS |
LARRY E SCHWARTZ |
DEVIN I LUNDSTROM |
DANIS J GLENN |
ALVARO G PEREZ |
MORROW POWER LLC |
RODNEY D WILMOTH |
JUAN GONZALEZ |
CHERIE B HULTS |
BOB A WILSON |
ISMAEL GASTELUM |
JUAN M RODRIGUEZ |
BOUNCE BACK AUTO DETAIL |
DARRELD WII MAGALLON |
HAL G MALEY |
MARIA E GRIEGO |
JENNIFER K WEBER |
ANDY D NEWLAND |
DOUGLAS P LAVERTY |
RAUL G VALDEZ |
JON A NELSON |
ROCK CREEK INVESTMENT LLC |
FRANCISCO ARIAS |
CURT EADLER |
JOSE G CARVALHO |
CHUCK FOSTER |
JESUS MORALES |
KRISTEN J JOHNSON |
DEBORAH RILEY |
TERRI SHORTER |
RAMON OLGUIN |
CECILIA MONTOYA |
JEFF MASON |
BILLIE L EARLLEY |
DANA L KELTNER |
SIMON LOZA |
WOODLANDS MOBILE AND RV PARK |
JAMES V METZGER |
GOLDEN FEATHER REALTY-HUD |
ANNE M BASS |
STEVE K HACKETT |
GARY G PARKER |
MIKE M SHELTON |
PAULA M DUDLEY |
W B BURRIGHT |
MICHAEL P KRIEGER |
ROBERT W HARRIS |
DANIEL M EMERY |
RENE P ROBERTS |
VERNA WATSON |
BEVERLY C JAHNCKE |
ROY L BAUGHMAN |
HENRY O PLOEG |
DENNY M STUART |
WARREN T DIMSON |
MELINDA M SABO |
TERRI F WHITE |
SONJA N CONSOLIVER |
ELICE M WOODSON |
CHARTER COMMUNICATION INC |
CHARTER COMMUNICATION INC |
MELISSA M MCGEE |
CELIDA A SOLIS |
GORGONIO SOLIS |
DOUG L POTTRUFF |
RALPH BARKHURST |
WILLIAM D PORTER |
PAUL M HUSSEY |
EFRAIN GODINEZ |
ELSA ORTEGA |
JUSTIN D WOLFE |
ANGELINA ORONIA |
SEAN C FRANCIS |
ENRIQUE LEDESMA |
WILIVALDO GUERRERO |
TRANSLAND FINANCIAL SERVICES |
VIEN WYMORE |
MARION C LEATHERS |
MATT JENNINGS |
LUZ M CALDERON |
NANCY G DAUGHERTY |
DEBBY KIRCHNER |
BRAD N BARBOUR |
LONNY D LISH |
ISMAEL RIVERA |
ROBERT G LENERT |
KYLIE A WEST |
SHELLY INGRAM |
KELVIN J WALLIN |
JOSE S LLAMAS |
DONALD G BERGO |
MARITZA I SOSA |
C GONZALO SUAREZ |
TAMARA THOMPSON |
JOHN M REEB |
CINDY DIAS |
VERLIN M CHETWOOD |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ |
ISRAEL CRUZ |
JORGE S GAMEROS |
DONNIE W PAPINEAU |
JOSE D RAMOS |
KAYE B ENGLMEIER |
JOHNNY R BARNES |
SAMUEL CASTANEDA |
EUGENE O HANSEN |
STACI L LOILAND |
ERIC L POSADA |
BEVERLY A DIMICK |
JAMES W COOK |
BETTY J MARTIN |
RONALD W BARNES |
SARAH K WIDDOP |
FLOYD C OMSTEAD |
KIMBERLY A SHOOP |
MARIA I CASTILLO |
TRAVIS R MCINTYRE |
LITTLE'S NEW AND USED |
O H MEDICAL LLC |
GAYLE V MARKS |
SCOTT R JOHNSON |
BARBARA MYERS |
GEORGE C NELSON |
IRRIGON BARBER & BEAUTY |
PENNY K QUALLS |
ALICIA R FRITZ |
VICKIE A MCBRIDE |
TIFFANY R LAHUE |
GEORGE WIII CARROLL |
DAVE W SMITH |
SHOWCASE HOME CENTER |
NORMAN R MILLER |
BRIAN C HOLSO |
JANET L SMITH |
UMATILLA COUNTY |
TERRY L SATTERFIELD |
RICHARD A FULLER |
JAVIER O MARQUEZ |
FRANK KAMINSKI |
T-MOBILE CELL SITES |
STEVEN J KENNEY |
LISA M ZYPH |
CORBIN CLASSIC HOMES INC |
LIDIA COVARRUBIAS |
REBECCA A REDMAN |
GARY E SMITH |
MELANIE N GUZMAN |
JIMMIE L HOPLA |
JOY A MAGALLON |
CANDICE D HOFFMAN |
CHRISTINA M BERGER |
EDWARD G STEPHENS |
CAPRI GUNDERSON |
ELMA L LUNA |
DANIEL B BAKER |
MICHAEL D WILLIAMSON |
SARAH D GARCIA |
ROBERT W DAVIDSON |
TRI M PHAM |
JENNIFFER L GARNER |
COLETTE J JAKABOSKY |
FORREST B GRIFFIN |
JAMES A HUTTON |
AARON L VERKIST |
MELINDA J NODINE |
CARL J BENAVIDEZ |
JEFFERY S SUTTON |
FRED V CARRILLO |
JEFF G PORTER |
TRISHA DODGSON |
ANGELA A MORRIS |
WILLIAM E MOORE |
ALECA J NELSON |
ALVIN SEGGERMAN |
JENNIFER BUTCHER |
RONALD A ANTHONY |
ARTHUR M GILLIAM |
TOM GEE |
HEATHER M NELSON |
BRIAN W VERWEY |
LEROY J RICHARDSON |
SABRINA R MARTINEZ |
BRUCE D SHERIDAN |
LEONARD E OSTER |
THOMAS C SKAAR |
CHAD HALLGARTH |
DENNIS L EYGABROAD |
HEATHER A TURNER |
JASON SEEMAN |
EAGLE VIEW GOLF CENTER |
MARY D BANUELOS |
DESERT FARMS SUPPLY |
SABINO L GOMEZ |
JOSHUA R HARTSOCK |
JACQUELINE L CASEY-LEHMAN |
CARL E ODIN |
FREDERIC C HERRES |
RANDALL S JOHNSON |
LINDA D BUHL |
GUADALUPE BARRETO |
RICHARD A JARDIN |
DELBERT HIGHLEY |
BEVERLY A HERNANDEZ |
JENNY SMITH |
JUSTIN R LEE |
SILVIA FARIAS |
JOEL R CHAVEZ |
JACK H CRIPPEN |
MARIA J ISLAS |
BROOKE SPENCER |
RICH HAMBLIN |
MARIA L CARDENAS |
ELDON L MARTINDALE |
GREG A LYONS |
IMELDA DOMINGUEZ |
PHILIP J HERRERA |
CARLOS MARTIN |
DOUG ARNETT |
ARMANDO VELASQUEZ |
SHANE S BAKER |
OSCAR E RODRIGUEZ |
EARNEST RJR GLOVER |
JUAN MARTINEZ |
MARIA T RAMOS |
ALVARO MENDOZA |
MIGUEL SALAZAR |
FRANCISCO J LINARES |
JARED L PATRICK |
MICHELLE K HYDE |
RAUL V HERNANDEZ |
VICTOR R SOHAPPY |
WINNIFRED M WEIL |
ANDRES I GONZALEZ |
JAVIER ORTIZ |
NATHANAEL L HUGHES |
MICK MCKAMEY |
JUAN PACHECO |
MIKE BATTLES |
TRAILS END FARM SUPPLY |
CARDOZA CARLOS REYES E |
RENE ACOSTA |
ESTEVAN SANCHEZ |
DAVID A AIKINS |
ELIZABETH M NORDMAN |
CRYSTOBELL V HUFT |
KORI C CORVINO |
GREGORY G ANDERSON |
DEBORAH K NOONAN |
CINDY R BACKMAN |
EVELYN D MILLER |
BRETT WEGNER |
JOHN A MCCUEN |
INGRID M DAVILA |
DEBORAH J GAWITH |
TRAVIS A DYER |
SHEILA KILLEEN |
JASON T CAMPBELL |
JOSH PIERCY |
JONNA T BARNES |
MELVA M KNIGHT |
BRENDA J ROGERS |
JASON M BEYERS |
JUVENCIO RAMIREZ |
ESMERALDA MIRELES |
MICHAEL D SELZ |
TRACY A TURNER |
KEITH A OVERSTREET |
MILK CO DAISY II |
JERRALEE A KASPER |
LARA L REYES |
GREGORY G GOODYEAR |
SMARTIES |
PETER KIRSCHBAUM |
GERALD L TOSO |
JUNE M LEMKE |
BRAD MOTT |
DAWN R RADILLA |
ROGELIO S MARTINEZ |
JENNIE M SPAULDING |
RUTH R RIVERA |
LAWRENCE H HOOK |
RANDY D KALAL |
SHERRY L THOMPSON |
GEORGE A WALTER |
CHERIE D ROBINS |
THOMAS H VETTER |
ALISHA A STRATTON |
KATHY A MARTINSON |
AMY A HELLER |
JEAN A PLANK |
MICHAEL D DIXON |
LACEY S BROYLES |
KAYLEEN L STACY |
CANDY L LAMERS |
BUZZ BRAZEAU |
AMBER NELSON |
DONALD S HENLEY |
MICHAEL C BOWEN |
NICHOLAS KELLY |
JUDY A FOLLETT |
SARAH A SMALLMON |
JOLENE M TORRES |
HERLINDA VICENTE |
DAVID J CRENSHAW |
MARGUERITE I JACKSON |
NOEMI BAUTISTA |
ALLEN EAKIN |
STEPHEN J STANIAK |
JASON S VANDEMAN |
KATHLEEN T WHEELER |
DANIEL L NOLAN |
NYCOLE L JONES |
KARL H KINKADE |
SARAH L MOBERG |
LAVONNE E ODELL |
WILLIAM E WARRINGTON |
ZIZI RODRIGUEZ |
BERT L GALLON |
JASON D LLOYD |
ROSARIO T LLAMAS |
DAVE HARTHAUSEN |
JOSEPH J ROGGENKAMP |
JUAN C GONZALEZ |
JOHN J POLLENTIER |
DAVID H HENNESSY |
ARTEMIO R MONTES |
LAURA J HEADLEY |
ALLSBURG DAWN VAN M |
MONIQUE C GRAY |
HEATHER M MCLOREN |
RAMON ANGELES |
TRACI L BYNUM |
TODD J DAVIES |
JOAN R ALLEN |
LORNA L LANDRY |
JACQUELINE M JOHNSON |
BLANCHE L WARE |
KIMBERLY K DUMOND |
MICHAEL L MULLEN |
TONYA Y HORVATH |
ROXANNA M SHEETS |
JEANICE L DECHAND |
TERESA K SIKES |
CHERENE A KRIEGER |
DIONNE C BRONSON-PICARD |
DEBRA L PROCK |
RUTH M BURKE |
NICK L DAVID |
STEPHANIE HEINE |
KIMBERLY K DAVIS |
LAURA L SINCLAIR |
GUADALUPE MORENO-CRUZ |
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ |
HEATHER F OVERSON |
DALTON M SMITH |
ANDREW C MUNOZ |
DAN GHARST |
APRIL M SHEOSHIPS |
MELISSA M SHAW |
AMY YORGESEN |
CHRIS J RAYKOVICH |
DEBORAH DENTON |
STEVEN G BARKER |
STEPHANIE E FRANKEN |
JOE JR GONZALEZ |
PAUL D THOMPSON |
RICHARD J AUSTIN |
CHRISTINE E JOHNSTON |
JAMES W MARQUART |
SANDRA S MORRISON |
SHAMROCK ELECTRIC LLC |
LINDSEY HIGGINBOTHAM |
LORI L TAYLOR |
STEVEN A MOE |
ROBERT D MOHR |
MARK A SHIPMAN |
WILLIAM H CRAMER |
HEATH A ANDERSON |
LEOTA KORTUM |
JOSHUA D GAWITH |
JUDY L HAYES |
FERNANDO C YANES |
CARRIE J HLAWEK |
JAE LEE |
TINA M PIPER |
MARK WADE |
ROSALIE A BREIDENBACH |
TRAVIS W VALENTINE |
JOHN K HUDKINS |
DONALD A WHITE |
EQUIPMENT SOLUTIONS NW |
DE SOLIMARIA CONTRERAS |
OTONIEL ESCOBEDO |
LAURIE MARTUSCELLI |
COLUMBIA RIVER BUILDERS |
ABRAHAM VARGAS |
JOHN G THOMPSON |
DEANNE SHOLLENBERGER |
BETH J CRUMPTON |
JUDITH A LEE |
BILL R FISHER |
DEREK L WADE |
W A KROUS |
CHRISTINE M GODWIN |
MARIA E LOPEZ |
ERIN E FRANZ |
CLIFFORD ANDERSON |
FRANCISCO ACEVEDO |
RIGOBERTO OBLEA |
W S SPURLOCK |
BOBBIE J LAWRENCE |
AMY A HILLIARD |
CHUCK D TREON |
SOCORRO MUNOZ |
FRANCISCO J LARA |
MARIA ZUNIGA |
GRACE I ESTES |
JANET V DURAN |
KELLY S HARRISON |
ANGELA G YOUNG |
MONICO DURON |
TIMOTHY S BRESHEARS |
CRUZ BENJAMIN CARRILLO |
JENNY S PRIOR |
AMANDA VIEBROCK |
JESSICA ELDRED |
YOLANDA P MACIAS |
KECIA K HARRIS |
EBERARDO AYON |
TERRI L BRANDT |
BILLIE J CURTIS |
BRIAN MASTERS |
VIRGIL D PETERSON |
LOVINA BYRD |
STEWART ROYCE |
E PHILIP ANDERSON |
HEATHER M GEORGE |
ROBYN L MYERS |
MICHELLE F SMITH |
GREGORIA SEPULVEDA |
BRADLEY A SMITH |
CURT R SNYDER |
HEIDI KAPLAN |
DAVID W LIEBE |
TAMI RACHAU |
JUAN E LOZA |
LAWRENCE SR BLUE |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ |
CLIFFORD HOWARD |
JAKE SEAVERT |
LATRISHA MORALES |
MICHELLE R MACK |
JOHNNY D WATTS |
DAVE L LANDIS |
KRISTINA M BUCHANAN |
JAMES EIII ROBINSON |
JOSEPH T FIEDLER |
CEBRIDGE CONNECTIONS |
CEBRIDGE CONNECTIONS |
GENNIE L SPENCER |
LUCAS FLORES |
GLADYS M KELLER |
ISIDRO CARRILLO |
LANCE SIMPSON |
NICOLE D KROGH |
AMANDA E THOMAS |
CHARLES D BARR |
MARIA A CORTEZ |
TAMMIE YBARRA |
OLGA ALDACO |
MICAELA MADRIGAL |
ELIZABETH J WALTON |
REBEKAH R GREAGER |
ELIZABETH GALLOWAY |
RICK MERZLOCK |
SAUL R PICAZO |
JULIA PETERSEN |
BETHANY C THOMPSON |
KEVIN A FABERT |
ELMA D PEREZ |
MARY MATZEN |
N S HART |
MIGUEL A MURILLO |
BOISE WHITEPAPER LLC |
H C HULL |
ANGEL CAMPOS |
SUSAN KUCHLENZ |
ROSEMARY LOPEZ |
IBRAHIM A IBRAHIM |
BILLY G CHAPMAN |
KENIA MEJIA |
KATHY WEBSTER |
ROD J EPPERSON |
FREDERICK G TINIO |
DELLA RAE MARSHALL |
JAMES N BEARD |
STEPHEN SR SECHRIST |
LETICIA MARTINEZ |
JAVIER SOLIS |
LINDA WILLIAMS |
RICHARD SMYTHE |
ALMA M SOLOMON |
MICHELINE J HEFFELFINGER |
KENNETH F ALEXANDER |
STEVEN L MCKAY |
PRIMITIVO SORIA |
LLOYD A TERPENING |
HATTIE E POPLIN |
JAYSON J COLLIER |
VENANCIO APARICIO |
VIRGINIA R SHAFFER |
MARJORIE A RIDDLE |
JESSICA M BELTRAN |
TASHA R FAIRCHILD |
AUSTIN R NEWTON |
ARNOLD PETERSON |
THE HOME DEPOT |
CECILIA CAMPOS |
BETTY J MANNING |
HELEN FENDELL |
E C GIELER |
CAROL L BEALS |
LINDA J ESTABROOK |
MARLENE A BASHORE |
DUNN CONSTRUCTION |
JUVENAL MURILLO |
SUSANNE F SEGGERMAN |
HEATHER N SULLIVAN |
JIM RUDISILL |
MALISSA MOORE |
JUAN CALDERON |
ELIZABETH E PETERSEN |
LILY LOPEZ |
JENNIFER M BUNCH |
SHIRLEY A SAGRERO |
MARGARITO L PEREZ |
COBARRUBIA-ESPAINMAYRA |
STERLING BROWN |
MICHELLE GABIOLA |
CARRIE J TYDINGS |
BRAD W JORGENSON |
ERIC EJR BECKER |
STEVE K GORHAM |
HAEDER AL-KHALEDY |
ELIZABETH C MONTOYA |
RON BLAJ |
MARIA S AMBRIZ |
JOSE ACOSTA |
JERRY L STANGER |
JEFFREY L COLLINS |
KRISTINE NEESE |
GUILLERMO E QUINONEZ |
JAMES BRAY |
CARNICERIA GUERRERO |
COURTNEY E PAGE |
LUIS A CORONADO |
THOMAS L FLANAGAN |
THOMAS L FLANAGAN |
RUBY M TOQUERO |
DEAN F PECK |
CHRIS L STANGER |
JERIN J FALCON |
JOE VILLAREAL |
ANGEL B CHAVEZ |
HAT ROCK STORE |
SUSAN A RYAN |
MONTEE MCKAGUE |
CECILIO COBIAN |
HILDA MARTINEZ |
ELIAS SANDOVAL |
DEBORAH L PEARSON |
DEBBIE L DUNHAM |
ROBERT L TUSTEN |
CANDACE M HAMPTON |
SHAWN WEARY |
MICHAEL A HEDGE |
CHERYL CLARK |
JUDY M ROSS |
DIANA M ORR |
RONALD A VAUGHN |
MARK S CREEDEN |
LARRY V STEFANI |
MAYRA GARCIA |
MELVIN PACE |
BRANDON W DAVIS |
JOHN R LEONARD |
JOAN SMITH |
BOBBI DURFEY |
KAREN M ZEILER |
JOSE A MEZA |
ANTHONY J TUDOR |
LORRIE R SMITH |
FIDEL HERNANDEZ |
TIMOTHY L SAUCA |
HEATHER BAILEY |
LUIS A ROSALES |
JUANITA MOORE |
TIM H GONZALEZ |
LEONARDO MARTINEZ |
BRANDT M EVERETT |
JOSE RIVERA |
JASON R ABEL |
DONA TAYLOR |
MONICA LOPEZ |
PLACIDO F RODRIGUEZ |
FLORENCIO L RIVERA |
NELDA C LONGORIA |
RICHARD J FAVORIT |
MARGARITA CHAVEZ |
BUD NEWBY |
DONNA M COCHRANE |
JACK NEWELL |
TIM HALLAM |
HEATHER A HALL |
SERENA J CRATTY |
JAMES JR HEADS |
MARICELA TREVIZO |
DAVID SINCLAIR |
CRYSTAL G COX |
ANITA R ELDERKIN |
JON A NELSON |
JESSICA SMITH |
LEONA E COOMER |
FLOYD H SLINKER |
BRIAN WHITE |
MARIA I CEJA |
LOREN WILLIAMSON |
CHRISTINE D MYERS |
KERRI YOUNG |
BROK P TUCKER |
DANIEL POLLOCK |
CRYSTAL HERNANDEZ |
WENDELL I SCOTT |
ROD BACON |
LEE INVESTMENTS INC |
ROBERT FISH |
PATTY L WEATHERSPOON |
JOSEPH YOUNGER |
LEO DONOHOE |
WILLIAM P DEBOER |
KASE F LIMMEROTH |
SHERRI FITZPATRICK |
MELODY ATKINS |
LISA M KONECNY |
PATRICK M MAYNARD |
DAVID WESTENSKOW |
JENNIE L COLBRAY |
MICHAEL J WILSON |
BARBARA MATLI |
CHARLES C GREER |
WILLIAM J MINTHORN |
DIANNE L CONKLING |
TARA L MORGAN |
ANGELO V CORPUS |
LAWRENCE BEI |
ERNEST N HUYETT |
JANET L MARTIN |
ERNEST M BOGGS |
ANDRE PERAY-GENOVESE |
GUILLERMO R SORIA |
CRAIG D NEWBRY |
SCOTT A NELSON |
VICTOR F SANDERS |
ARMANDO SALAS |
JOHN D DINUBILO |
LUIS GUTIERREZ |
KURT BENTLER |
JOSE P MORALES |
JOHN A SAVAGE |
ARTHUR R COLLINS |
SARA A TUDOR |
HARVEY E HARRINGTON |
EARL W FISHER |
MARCO MUNOZ |
ARACELI SUAREZ |
RICHARD LAWRENCE |
JAMES A RUSSELL |
ANNETTE J GREGORY |
MARIANO L SANTIAGO |
KRISTEN WRIGHT |
CORI THACKER |
ARLENE A SHARP |
DEBRA SIMPKINS |
BOB A OKESON |
BERNADINE M SHEOSHIPS |
DAVID J CANNON |
GREG D MUNSTERTEIGER |
KEARY D ADAMSON |
FOUREL D WANSTROM |
STEVE L HAMILTON |
IRIS J MUNGER |
FERNANDO ALCALA |
JOSHUA J SCHISLER |
ROCKY J LAFAZIO |
MARTHA C HURTADO |
GABRIEL R FLORES |
WATERFIELD MORTGAGE CO INC |
MICHAEL S HAYES |
KENNETH M PARRISH |
GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ |
RAY D WHITWORTH |
IRENE H YOUNG |
DANIEL B WEBB |
JUDY A RUSSELL |
LARRY A ARBUCKLE |
FAYE SOWELL |
JESSICA L DAVIS |
BRENT T RANSON |
DANA A FAERBER |
ANDREW C O'NEIL |
ELI J ACHESON |
DAVID A REIGLE |
GARED WARD |
VISION DE DIOS |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ |
EUNICE WICKERT |
FLABIANO T ESPINOZA |
GARLAND SMITH |
WATERFIELD MTG CO INC |
JANICE A KRAACK |
WILLIAM A SARGENT |
DANIEL R NELSON |
VIRGINIA C GARRISON |
ROBERT W BRYANT |
VINCE L GAUER |
GELDER RAMONA VAN J |
JANET D SYMIONOW |
MARIA D NAVARRO |
MORROW PROCESSING COMPANY |
GUADALUPE AVINA |
BEVERLY K ELWARD |
BEN L WILSON |
JOANA SERRANO |
MISCHELLE D FOX |
EFREN NAVARETTE |
DANA L MASON |
CLOVIS TIDO |
JEFFREY L COLE |
WILLIAM W WHITMER |
WILLIAM SCHISLER |
SARAH D SHOOPMAN |
SHANNON GRUENHAGEN |
ED A HALLOWELL |
SANDRA K CLEMONS |
GENE A GARNER |
ANGELA A MILLER |
EARNEST B TAYLOR |
RENE TLAPANCO |
RCC ATLANTIC INC |
MIGUEL OLVERA |
DEAN GARDNER |
GARY SANDERS |
SALVADOR M SERRANO |
CELIA K ADAMKAVICIUS |
PHILIP A KRNOTCH |
TIMOTHY ROBINSON |
MARY S SWING |
ROBERT A GODFREY |
JEFF E RAINEY |
DEENA J HATLEY |
MICHAEL R BOOS |
TERESA NEDDO |
LLOYD E RAMBO |
MICHAEL ADERHOLT |
FREDERIC C HERRES |
LAURA E GARAY |
NICHOLAS C COLBORN |
DAILENE RAMSAY |
JOHN A VALET |
LOS DOS AMIGOS |
MICHAELS MOBILE RV REPAIR |
DIANN S FLEETWOOD |
STEFANIE STEVENS |
JACK LSR KENT |
ROBERT A MARTIN |
DARREN R FARMER |
POLLIE S KILE |
MALDONADO'S NIGHT CLUB |
ROYCE A MCELHANEY |
WILLIAM COTTLE |
WYATT WATSON |
CRYSTAL TORRES |
ANGELA R MALLORY |
VINCENT L WALLAHEE |
SHARON D HINDMAN |
CRUZ ESPINOSA |
DOUGLAS D JOHNSTON |
RUD FLORES |
JIM MAURY |
LAURA C FRANCIS |
MICHAEL T ALFORD |
DAVID T KNIGHT |
JOEL BENNETT |
CRYSTAL D SPANGENBERG |
BOBBE S HARRIS |
VICTORIA A KOCSIS |
BRANDY N STROE |
KRISTI L BODDY |
GREGORY L PURCELL |
HEATHER A WILLIAMSON |
PRIMO AVILA |
JORGE O MENDOZA |
GREG A JONES |
JOY A MARCUM |
FREDERIC C STRAIGHT |
GENESSA M BOHMBACH |
EVERARDO CARRILLO |
MICHAEL W PINTOFF |
JOSEPH A MANNING |
JOHN C WILLIAMS |
MARCOS A UICAB |
BEVERLY J HARRIS |
CAMERIN L CHAVALLO |
KIMBERLEY L HUWE |
MICHAEL J GREGERSON |
DON HUFFMAN TRUST |
DEANNA R MORTON |
RAPID COMMUNICATIONS LLC |
VERLE E GORBETT |
MICHAEL STANLEY |
OFFICEMAX INC SITE 1363 |
CRYSTAL L BOOTH |
JUDITH ROBERTSON |
ELOISA F BARRERA |
REBECCA A BRANNON |
DOCTOR CAR |
SANDRA R HALLOWELL |
ELIZABETH J TURNER |
JENNIFER M BERRY |
JOSE L FIGUEROA |
WILLIAM M ALSUP |
JESUS D LOPEZ |
NEXTEL |
JODI L SORENSEN |
ERLINDA C MAXCY |
LARRY L BERRY |
LUELLA C FREEMAN |
ROLAND J STEPHENS |
TAMMY S PEPPERS |
MELANIE T CROWN |
RESA M HART |
LEONARD M WATSON |
JAVIER LICEA |
CENDY M ALFORD |
DEANNA L TINKER |
SARAH G LONGORIA |
TAMARA R CRADDOCK |
THOMAS D HOOKER |
MISTY L HICKMAN |
MIGUEL A PORRAS |
STEPHANIE L FRISTOE |
BRETT V LANGHOLZ |
ISMAEL CHAIREZ |
MICHAEL D CURTIS |
MARK A MOODENBAUGH |
KATHY L ANDERSON |
VIRGINIA L BROWN |
GLADYS M LANDON |
RENAE D MARTIN |
GARY R BUSHNELL |
RHONDA L GARRETT |
JILL L RAUCH |
TERRY E MILLER |
DEANNA L PATTON |
GLORIA E NELSON |
JAMES D HICKEY |
LISA J KRAHL |
AMBER SKINNER |
LARRY L FORD |
LEEANNE GEENEN |
JAY R MINTHORN |
ISMAEL TABARES |
WILLIAM G GRAY |
L J MAHAN |
APRIL MESSENGER |
VERONICA HERMOSILLO |
TY R ZELLER |
LORETTA H PHILLIPS |
DEBRA L SENEY |
BILLIE E BACON |
OPAL F HILLIARD |
ELDORES DOUGHERTY |
SHERRY L HOMAN |
JANINE HOMAN |
JOHN D HUMBLE |
SCOTT WRIGHT W |
PAMELA J CHRISTOPHER |
THERESA E KING |
TRUDY M HARRIS |
SCOTT H HELLINGER |
RICHARD NJR SORN |
DONNA L KACZMAR |
MARY M SHARP |
GINA D CLARK |
JOLENE M LOWE |
KATHLEEN A MURPHY |
JEFFRIE D FOUNTAIN |
ARLAJEAN HINCHLIFF |
SERVANDO A DIAZ |
OTTO JR GOODMAN |
SHIRLEY WIGLESWORTH |
HELMER J ZAMUDIO |
ELIZABETH A MCGUIRE |
STEVEN W WILSON |
BROOKE LARSEN |
JASON L DELATORRE |
ROEUN SAN |
MAURICIO SANCHEZ |
HEIDI L PARKER |
DENNIS PRITCHETT |
GLENYS M STACY |
NINA SHERMAN |
EUDORO H CARDENAS |
KATIE CONKLIN |
MICHAEL R DAWSON |
JOLYN R CASE |
ROBERT G LENERT |
NAME |